Notice of Appeal
[…] 100. Def. Honeywell fraudulently concealed that Def. Steele conspired with other
Government Officials and Defendants to cover up and fraudulently conceal the prima facie
101. Here, Government and judicial racketeering, extortion, obstruction of justice & court
access, bribery, public corruption, fraud, and deliberate deprivations did not, and could
not possibly, involuntarily divest the Plaintiff(s) of their record title to riparian Parcel “12-44-
102. Under Florida law, a non-existent judgment did not become, and could not have possibly
become a lien on real property. Here, section 55.10 could not have possibly applied to a
non-existent “mandate”. Here, the final mandate of $24.30” for “copies”, Doc. # 365, had
been paid. See Affidavits on file. Furthermore here, Defendant Steele fraudulently
concealed that
“A judgment, order, or decree does not become a lien on real property unless the
address of the person who has a lien as a result of such judgment, order, or decree is
contained in the judgment, order, or decree …” See Ch. 55, Florida Statutes.
Here, the judicial Defendants knew and fraudulently concealed that there could not have
103. In exchange for bribes, Defendant Racketeers Charlene E. Honeywell and John E. Steele
silenced the Plaintiffs and kept them away from the Court:
a.