Florida Censorship Petition
[…] Id, Sections 120.541 (2)(b)-(d), Florida Statutes. An agency's failure to conduct a SERC constitutes “a material failure to follow 41 the applicable rulemaking procedures or requirements set forth in this chapter.” Jd.