Traveler's Package
[…] THAT, Affiant has not been presented with any proof or evidence of an Affidavit of
injury accompanying commercial presentment offer (Citation # Here), or any proof or evidence
that such an injured party exists.
THAT, Affiant has not been presented with any proof or evidence from THE SUPERIOR
COURT OF ( COURT HERE) or commercial policy enforcer ( OFFICER NAME HERE - ALL
CAPS) that Affiant has consented to any personal or subject matter jurisdiction.
THAT, Affiant has not been presented with any proof or evidence Affiant is an employee
as defined by 49 USC Section 31301 (8), “An employee means an operator of a Commercial
Motor Vehicle, including an independent contractor who is employee by an employer.” thus
making commercial presentment offer (Citation # Here) void.
THAT the Respondents’ violations of TITLE 18, 1001, and this Affidavit or
response/rebuttal to said claims or charges, created the mutually voluntary, consensual,