I Am Competent To Handle My Affairs
[…] Estate/Birth Certificate, this whole confusion mess is avoided by having defined and declared
paperworks saying what is what.
To break this down, the code means that the Debt of the ARTIFICIAL PERSON cannot be held
as liable by the authorized representative, which is the human.

By declaring and defining these definitions, attorneys have no room for the confusion of
SEMANTIC DECEPTION allowing them to commit these unlawful human right abuses.

WARNING: DO NOT USE THE LANGUAGE “AUTHORIZED SIGNATURE.” Where that is


present, in MUST be crossed out. That is in conformance to U.C.C. Article 3 §3-402 (a),
providing “If the represented person is bound, the signature of the representative is the
“authorized signature of the represented person” and the represented person is liable on the
instrument, whether or not identified in the instrument”; which makes the human
ACCOUNTABLE for the debt of the Represented Person

Solutions