I Am Competent To Handle My Affairs
[…] orders, you are now served the constructive notice order of dishonor for the S.I.D. and lack of
jurisdiction.”

“I am competent to handle my affairs” is one of the non-paperwork methods (as well as valid on
all paperworks also) of becoming the EXECUTOR OF YOUR ARTIFICIAL PERSON
ESTATE.

By adding this phrase above your signature as such:


By Signing below, i certify: – I am competent to handle my affairs. (AFFIDAVIT OF TRUTH)

One is declaring the LEGAL COMPETENCY rather than allowing the basic assumption of
LEGAL INCOMPETENCY.

U.C.C. Article 3 §3-402 (b) (1) AUTHORIZED REPRESENTATIVE


U.C.C. Article 3 – §3-402 (b) (1) provides
“(b) If a representative signs the name of the representative to an instrument and the signature
is an authorized signature of the represented person, the following rules apply:
(1) If the form of the signature shows unambiguously that the signature is made on
behalf of the represented person who is identified in the instrument, the representative is not
liable on the instrument.“

Being the AUTHORIZED REPRESENTATIVE is a very powerful position is signing


ANYTHING; -as can be seen- as they are NOT LIABLE for the debts of the “person” they
represent.

Obviously, the human is the AUTHORIZED REPRESENTATIVE of the Artificial corporate